Womens High Games

 

1975

*

1976

*

1977

*

1978

*

1979

*

1980

*

*

1981

*

1982

*

1983

*

*

*

*

1984

*

*

*

1985

*

*

*

1986

*

*

*

1987

*

*

*

1988

*

*

*

1989

*

*

*

*

*

1990

*

*

*

*

1991

*

*

*

*

1992

*

*

*

*

1993

*

*

*

*

1994

*

*

*

*

*

1995

*

*

*

*

1996

*

*

*

*

1997

*

*

*

*

*

*

1998

*

*

*

*

1999

*

*

*

*

2000

*

*

*

*

2001

*

*

*

*

2002

*

*

*

*

2003

*

*

*

*

*

*

2004

*

*

*

*

*

2006

*

*

*

*

*

(Act) Grace Peterson

(Hcp) Frieda Kessler

(Act) D. Westphal

(Hcp) M. Barns

(Act) M. Linville

(Hcp) M. Strong

(Act) D. Wulle

(Hcp) Alice Fisher

(Hcp) Juanita Imler

(Act) Catherine Agnew

(Act) Mary Churchill

(Hcp) Allyne Alspaugh

——– Lora Collier

(Act) Marie Buse

(Hcp) Pip Kelley

(Act) Mary Hatton

(Hcp) Nancy Kostieioney

Class A Maxine Sacilowski

———- Alice Haulter

Class B Glenna Jenkins

Class C Ruth Cavanaugh

Class D Anna Mae Antic

Class A Rita Hemings

Class B Deloris Davidson

Class C Mable Marsh

Class D Dottie Dahl

Class A Alice Byrne

Class B Ruth Hinton

Class C Florence Edwards

Class D Jane O’Brien

Class A Alice Haulter

Class B Frances Deer

Class C Mary Treep

Class D Bonnie Bateman

Class A Clara Shepard

Class B Marjorie Glover

Class C Betty Collins

Class D Bonnie Bateman

Class A Glenna Jenkins

Class B Mary E. Brown

Class C Barbara Foley

Class D Gerri Mann

Super S Fern Wade

Class A Florine Pearson

Class B Hazel Stamm

Class C Bonnie Bateman

Class D Vera Weston

———– Lee Spurgeon

Super S Bernice Brouce

Class A Mary DeLagrange

Class B Dorothy Sternberg

Class C Janell Lecher

Class D Carole Witt

Super S Lucille Hill

Class A Helen Schroeder

Class B Deloris Engel

Class C Clarene Fisher

Class D Billie Redenburgh

Super S Dolores Ketring

Class A Beverly Keys

Class B Marguerite Treesh

Class C Patsy Pfrank

Class D Joan Melton

Super S Bernice Brouse

Class A Margie Warner

Class B Mary Pettiford

Class C Janet Bullock

Class D Joetta Smith

Super S Mae West

———– Emilie Landeck

Class A Dorothy Moneyhun

Class B Tena Hedrowe

Class C Rena Pickens

Class D Pat Stewart

Super S Adabelle Grasham

Class A Terri Hummer

Class B Ramona Frosch

Class C Joan Melton

Class D Jane Robey

Super S Gusta Burrell

Class A Helen Roof

Class B Jo Maish

Class C Dolores Freels

Class D Donna Meurer

Super S Helen Fuquoy

———– Geneva Miller

———– Virginia Folker

Class A Jo Maish

Class B Mary Lou Mumaugh

Class C Rena Pickens

Class D Velma Callahan

Super S Rose A Cadieux

Class A Elva Graham

Class B LaDonna Ogle

Class C Velma M Callahan

Class D AJ Ellis

Super S Florence K. Huffman

Class A Catherine Anderson

Class B Bettie Glover

Class C Patricia McElroy

Class D Linda C. Turk

Super S Betty Joslin

Class A Martha Hundley

Class B Faye Hill

Class C A J Ellis

Class D Gay Thompson

Super S Delores Schweikhart

Class A Irene Wendholt

Class B Margaret Parkham

Class C Shannon Scritchfield

Class D Sharon Price

———– Carlene Frank

Super S Viola Miller

Class A Betty Mansfield

Class B Mary Durham

Class C Sue Iverson

Class D Jerri Russell

Super S Clela Buttler

Mary Patterson

Class A Dallas Bowman

Class B Delores Allen

Class C Linda Shearer

Class D Dorothy Brown

Class E Edna Gresham

Super S Jo Maish

Class A Erma Green

Class B Faye Back

Class C Rebecca Lee

Class D Sandra Postma

Class E Brenda Day

Super S Lois Kersey

Class A Lucy Martin

Class B Sue Miller

Class C Carol Zachary

Class D Sandra Postma

Class E Debby Jacobs

Crown Point

Fort Wayne

Winamac

Indianapolis

Anderson

Michigan City

Anderson

Angola

Indianapolis

Valparaiso

Ondianapolis

Anderson

Berne

Seymour

Shelbyville

Indianapolis

Cicero

Anderson

Beech Grove

Anderson

Lafayette

New Castle

Indianapolis

Crothersville

New Castle

Indianapolis

*

Indianapolis

Anderson

Brownsburg

Beech Grove

Indianapolis

Richmond

Anderson

Terre Haute

Fishers

Cicero

Anderson

Anderson

La Porte

Indianapolis

Fort Wayne

Fort Wayne

Indianapolis

Anderson

Anderson

Brookston

San Pierre

Fort Wayne

Fort Wayne

Indianapolis

Fort Wayne

Hartford City

Noblesville

Wheeler

Fair Oaks

W Terre Haute

Kingman

Richmond

Anderson

New Haven

Terre Haute

Converse

Fort Wayne

New Castle

Marion

Crawfordsville

Indianapolis

Evansville

Geenfield

Anderson

Evansville

Indianapolis

Terre Haute

Hobart

Marion

Indianapolis

Converse

Evansville

Indianapolis

Anderson

New Paris, OH

Geenwood

Linton

Evansville

Terre Haute

Goshen

Richmond

Greenwood

Indianapolis

Bloomington

Shelbyville

Nineveh

Kokomo

Bloomington

Indianapolis

Indianapolis

Indianapolis

Kokomo

Indianapolis

Greenwood

Rockville

Middletown

Fort Wayne

Indianapolis

Crawfordsville

Evansville

Ferninand

Fort Wayne

Bloomington

Freetown

Linton

Kokomo

Muncie

Michigan City

Lake Suburban

Terre Haute

Elwood

New Castle

Indianapolis

Evansville

Rochester

Lake Suburban

Princeton

Wayne Cty

Muncie

Knox

Frankfort

Lake Suburban

Michigan City

Anderson

Crawfordsville

Connersville

Grovertown

Lansing, IL

Arcadia

202

255

211

258

191

247

226

287

235

288

213

257 (tie)

257 (tie)

220

256

234

274

199 (tie)

199 (tie)

211

235

238

231

253

223

234

227

211

223

257

212

224

244

235

208

211

223

255

210

210

229

235

209

211

233

234

210 (tie)

210 (tie)

187

209

230

249

216

201

243

220

235

245

200

216

235

223

222

199

212

229

221

215

200 (tie0

200 (tie)

211

211

229

265

215

221

233

266

233

198

222

237

245

214

205 (tie)

205 (tie)

205 (tie)

235

225

228

229

205

218

242

232

229

214

247

214

232

254

213

213

254

236

246

192

225

199

227

214(tie)

214(tie)

222

223

207

230

236

200 (tie)

200 (tie)

214

236

257

226

214

224

210

218

195

236

223

223

245

227

228

269

227